Home2
Home1
HP
Intel
Dell
AMD
Western Digital
Seagate

Featured Products

Cisco ASR 9000 24-Port 10GE Service Edge Optimized Line Card A9K-24X10GE-SE

Cisco ASR 9000 24-Port 10GE Service Edge Optimized Line Card A9K-24X10GE-SE

Cisco ASR 9000 24-Port 10GE Service Edge Optimized Line Card A9K-24X10GE-SEFeatures and BenefitsThe ..

$35,000.00+GST

SFP-10G-SR - Compatitible Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 850nm MM 300Meters

SFP-10G-SR - Compatitible Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 850nm MM 300Meters

SFP-10G-SR - Compatitible Cisco Juniper Alertel Extreme 850nm MM 300Meters..

$40.00+GST

Arista Networks 7050S 52-Port 10GbE Ethernet Switch, 52x SFP+ Ports

Arista Networks 7050S 52-Port 10GbE Ethernet Switch, 52x SFP+ Ports

Arista Networks 7050S 52-Port 10GbE Ethernet Switch, 52x SFP+ PortsThe Arista Networks DCS-7050S-52-..

$2,500.00+GST

Juniper EX3300

Juniper EX3300

Juniper EX3300 EX3300 Ethernet Switches are flexible, cost-effective enterprise access soluti..

$555.00+GST

32GB DDR3 PC3-10600R ECC REG Server Memory

32GB DDR3 PC3-10600R ECC REG Server Memory

32GB DDR3 PC3-10600R ECC REG Server Memory..

$45.00+GST

Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 SR206 2.4Ghz

Intel Xeon E5-2630 v3 SR206 2.4Ghz

Specifications Processor Number E5-2630V3 Intel® Smart Cache ..

$135.00+GST

E5-2637 Intel Xeon Processor E5-2637 3.00GHz/5MB/2core/4thread/LGA2011

E5-2637 Intel Xeon Processor E5-2637 3.00GHz/5MB/2core/4thread/LGA2011

E5-2637 Intel Xeon Processor E5-2637 3.00GHz/5MB/2core/4thread/LGA2011Specifications Processor Numbe..

$70.00+GST

Kingston 8gb 1333MHZ DDR3L PC3L-10600SE KVR13LSE9/8 CL9 ECC

Kingston 8gb 1333MHZ DDR3L PC3L-10600SE KVR13LSE9/8 CL9 ECC

Kingston 8gb 1333MHZ DDR3L PC3L-10600SE KVR13LSE9/8 CL9 ECC..

$65.00+GST

Dell PowerEdge C6100 XS23-TY3 Barebone Node / Blade

Dell PowerEdge C6100 XS23-TY3 Barebone Node / Blade

Dell PowerEdge C6100 XS23-TY3 Barebone NodeThis is a bare-bone system, no RAM no CPU, no HDD, no DRA..

$350.00+GST